Sen5e Fibre Patch Leads

Sen5e Fibre Patch Leads от компании Selectus - фото 1
Цену уточняйте
В наличии

Доставка

Возможность доставки наложенным платежом уточняйте
Почта
DPD
Подробнее о доставке

Оплата

Оплата на карту «Kaspi Bank»
Оплата по реквизитам на расчетный счет

Описание

Sen5e Fibre Patch Leads

Sen5e Fibre ST, SC & MTRJ Patch Leads

Whilst Selectus LLP endeavours to ensure the information on the website, specification sheets and all other technical information is accurate, the information is for guidance only and it is subject to change without notice or liability. Selectus LLP is not responsible for the consequences of any inadequacies, inaccuracies or other deficiencies contained therein. When selecting cable accessories, please note that the actual cable dimensions may vary due to manufacturing tolerances. 

Technical Information

Batt Part No. Core Size Colour/Reference Quote
54080 1m ST/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54081 2m ST/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54082 3m ST/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54083 5m ST/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54084 1m SC/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54085 2m SC/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54086 3m SC/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54087 5m SC/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote
54088 1m SC/SC 62.5/125 Get Quote
54089 2m SC/SC 62.5/125 Get Quote
54090 3m SC/SC 62.5/125 Get Quote
54091 5m SC/SC 62.5/125 Get Quote
54092 1m ST/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54093 2m ST/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54094 3m ST/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54095 5m ST/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54096 1m SC/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54097 2m SC/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54098 3m SC/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54099 5m SC/ST 50/125 Get Quote
54100 1m SC/SC 50/125 Get Quote
54101 2m SC/SC 50/125 Get Quote
54102 3m SC/SC 50/125 Get Quote
54103 5m SC/SC 50/125 Get Quote
54131 1m ST/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54132 2m ST/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54133 3m ST/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54134 5m ST/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54135 1m SC/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54136 2m SC/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54137 1m SC/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54138 5m SC/ST 9/125 Get Quote
54104 1m SC/SC 9/125 Get Quote
54105 2m SC/SC 9/125 Get Quote
54106 3m SC/SC 9/125 Get Quote
54107 5m SC/SC 9/125 Get Quote
54203 3m MTRJ/MTRJ 62.5/125 Get Quote
54204 2m MTRJ/ST 62.5/125 Get Quote