Sen5e Fibre Optic Pre-terminated Pigtails

Sen5e Fibre Optic Pre-terminated Pigtails от компании Selectus - фото 1
Цену уточняйте
В наличии

Доставка

Возможность доставки наложенным платежом уточняйте
Почта
DPD
Подробнее о доставке

Оплата

Оплата на карту «Kaspi Bank»
Оплата по реквизитам на расчетный счет

Описание

Sen5e Fibre Optic Pre-terminated Pigtails

Sen5e Fibre Optic Pre-terminated ST and SC Pigtails

Other sizes also available

Whilst Selectus LLP endeavours to ensure the information on the website, specification sheets and all other technical information is accurate, the information is for guidance only and it is subject to change without notice or liability. Selectus LLP is not responsible for the consequences of any inadequacies, inaccuracies or other deficiencies contained therein. When selecting cable accessories, please note that the actual cable dimensions may vary due to manufacturing tolerances.  

Technical Information

Batt Part No. Core Size Colour/Reference Quote
54108 1m ST pigtail 62.5/125 Get Quote
54110 1m ST pigtail 50/125 Get Quote
54130 1m ST singlemode pigtail Get Quote
54109 1m SC pigtail 62.5/125 Get Quote
54111 1m SC pigtail 50/125 Get Quote
54112 1m FC/PC singlemode pigtail Get Quote
54113 1m SC singlemode pigtail Get Quote
54215 1.5m SC pigtail 62.5/125 Get Quote