OM2 Patchleads & Pigtails

OM2 Patchleads & Pigtails от компании Selectus - фото 1
Цену уточняйте
В наличии

Доставка

Возможность доставки наложенным платежом уточняйте
Почта
DPD
Подробнее о доставке

Оплата

Оплата на карту «Kaspi Bank»
Оплата по реквизитам на расчетный счет

Описание

OM2 Patchleads & Pigtails

Molex OM2 fibre optic Patchleads & Pigtails

Whilst Selectus LLP endeavours to ensure the information on the website, specification sheets and all other technical information is accurate, the information is for guidance only and it is subject to change without notice or liability. Selectus LLP is not responsible for the consequences of any inadequacies, inaccuracies or other deficiencies contained therein. When selecting cable accessories, please note that the actual cable dimensions may vary due to manufacturing tolerances.  

Technical Information

Batt Part No. Core Size Colour/Reference Quote
78652 1m SC OM2 pigtail Get Quote
78653 1m ST OM2 pigtail Get Quote
78654 1m SC/SC OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78655 2m SC/SC OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78656 3m SC/SC OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78657 1m ST/ST OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78658 2m ST/ST OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78659 3m ST/ST OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78660 1m ST/SC OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78661 2m ST/SC OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote
78662 3m ST/SC OM2 duplex patch lead Get Quote